Sortierung nach Ortsnamen nach 1938

 

Name nach 1938     Einwohner        Name vor 1938    Kirchspiel

Hallweg                       338              Hallwischken              Darkehmen
Hasenbrück                 121              Oszeningken              Ballethen
Heydtwalde /Forstamt                    Skallischen /Forstamt     Szabienen
Hilpertswerder            184              Audinischken              Rogahlen
Hohenbrück                                     Hohenbrück               Rogahlen
Ilgenau                       185               Illgossen                   Ballethen
Ilmenhagen                                     Abellienen                 Gr. Karpowen *
Jodanen                     108               Jodzuhnen                 Kleszowen
Julienfelde                  150               Julienfelde                 Trempen
Jungferngrund             67                Gr. Pelledauen           Darkehmen
Jürgenfelde                290               Jurgaitschen              Ballethen
Jurlauken                                        Jurlauken                   Trempen
Kamanten                  106               Kamanten                  Darkehmen
Kanden                      155               Kandszen                   Ballethen
Kannen                      205               Kannehlen                 Trempen
Karkeim                     168                C(K)ariotkehmen       Wilhelmsberg
Karlswalde                                     AdI. Karlswalde          Gr. Karpowen
Karpauen                   342              Gr Karpowen mit

                                                      Adl. Sommerfeld            Gr. Karpowen
Kellmen                      250              Kellmienen                  Wilhelmsberg
Kermen                      250              Adl. Kermuschienen     Gr. Karpowen
Kermenau                    77              Alt- u. Neu-Kermuschie     Szabienen
Kl. Albrechtshof                              Kl. Albrechtshof             Ballethen
Kl. Beinuhnen            369               Kl. Beynuhnen              Dombrowken
Kl. Grobienen              69               Kl. Grobienen                Darkehmen
Kl. Illmen                                        Kl. Illmen                       Dombrowken
Kl. Notrienen A166      73               Kl. Notrienen                 Ballethen
Kl. Ragauen                 58              Kl. Ragauen                   Ballethen
Kl. Skirlack                 189               Kl. Skirlack-Gudellen     Darkehmen
Kl. Sobrost                139               Kl. Sobrost                    Dombrowken
Kleedorf                      74               Karteningken                Wilhelmsberg
Klein Karpau                                                                       Gr. Karpowen *
Klein Polleiken                                                                    Gr. Karpowen *
Kleinangerapp          388               Angerapp                     Szabienen
Kleinauerfluß                                  Naujoken-Awiszen       Darkehmen
Kleinbachrode            90                Kl. Kolpacken               Kleszowen
Kleinbrettken                                 Kl. Bretschkehmen       Darkehmen
Kleineibenburg                              Rossossen                    Dombrowken
Kleineschingen                              Skroblienen                  Wilhelmsberg
Kleinfriedeck                                  Kowarren                     Dombrowken
Kleinfritzenau                                Brindlacken                   Wilhelmsberg
Kleingudwallen                              Naujeningken               Darkehmen
Kleinilgenau                                   Ballethgirren                 Ballethen
Kleinkallen                                     Pesseln                         Trempen
Kleinkallwen                                   Kl. Kallwischken            Ballethen
Kleinkamanten                               Demildszen                   Darkehmen
Kleinkranichfelde                            Kl. Dumbeln                  Ballethen
Kleinkreuzhausen                           Daubischken                Trempen
Kleinkuppenwiese                          Gr. Notrienen                Ballethen
Kleinlautersee         211                 Kl. Szabienen               Szabienen
Kleinsauckenhof                             Labschicken                 Trempen
Kleinsausreppen                            Bagdohnen                  Darkehmen
Kleinzedmar              69                 Jaggeln                        Szabienen
Kleschauen             163                 Kleszowen                   Kleszowen
Kohlau                                           Kohlau                          Kleszowen
Königsfelde                                   Königsfelde                  Wilhelmsberg
Königsgarten         179                 Schwirgsden                 Ballethen
Konradshof            216                 Alt-Ragaischen              Ballethen
Köskeim                   74                 Koszischken                  Ballethen
Kranlchfelde           199                 Dumbeln                       Ballethen
Krebswinkel                                  Szallutschen                 Ballethen
Kreuzhausen          203                Szallgirren                    Trempen
Kreuzstein              108                 Kl. Pelledauen              Darkehmen
Krucken                    69                 Krugken                        Kleszowen
Kudern                   135                 Kuddern                        Kleszowen
Kuppenwiese         114                 Neu-Ragaischen            Ballethen
Kurkenfeld                                                                         Gr. Karpowen *
Kurland                                         Adl. Kurland m.

                                                      VW Alexandrinn              Trempen
Kurschen                131                 Kurschen                      Ballethen
Labonen                184                 Labowischken               Ballethen
Langenrück              69                 Uszballen                     Kleszowen
Lehntal                                         Lehntal                         Gr. Karpowen
Lindenhof                                     Lindenhof                      Gr. Karpowen
Linnemarken            42                Schaugsten                   Ballethen
Loppinnen                48                Loppinnen                     Ballethen
Louisenhof                                   Adl. Louisenhof              Trempen
Louisenpark                                 Adl. Louisianna              Gr. Karpowen
Maiden                   107                Endruschen                    Darkehmen
Marienwalde          316                Marienwalde                   Dombrowken
Medunen                                     Kl. Medunischken            Szabienen
Meltbach                  79               Melletschen                     Ballethen
Menken                                       AdI. Menkimmen             Gr. Karpowen
Mentau                    81               Gr. u. Kl. Menturren         Ballethen
Menturren               70              Menturren                        Darkehmen
Menzelswalde                           Menzelswalde                  Darkehmen
Meßken                   93               Antmeschken                  Szabienen
Mickelau                                    Mikalbude                        Trempen
Milchbude               19               Milchbude                        Darkehmen
Missen                    69               Missen                             Ballethen
Mühlenau                                  Lasdienen                        Ballethen
Muldenwiese                             Muldszehlen b. Elkinehlen    Trempen
Neu Beinuhnen      92               Neu Beynuhnen               Dombrowken
Neu Gudwallen                         Neu Gudwallen                 Darkehmen
Neu Trempen                            Neu Trempen                   Trempen
Neuhof                                      Neuhof                            Trempen
Neu-Sauswalde     82               Neu-Sauskoyen                Dombrowken
Neusorge                                 AdI. Neusorge                  Gr. Karpowen
Neu-Thalau            82               Neu-Thalau                      Darkehmen
Neuwalde                                 AdI. Neuwalde                 Gr. Karpowen
Nonnenberg                             Nonnenberg                     Dombrowken
Oberhofen             82               Masutschen                     Kleszowen
Ostkehmen            67              Ostkehmen                      Rogahlen
Ottoberg                                  Ottoberg                          Darkehmen
Paulsdorf                                  Paulsdorf                         Szabienen
Peterkeim              82               Petrelskehmen               Kleszowen
Plagbuden                                                                       Gr. Karpowen *
Puttkammer          54                Potkehmen                     Trempen
Ragen                                       Ragoszen                        Ballethen
Ramberg                                   Ramberg                         Dombrowken
Ramfelde            113                 Ramoschkehmen            Wilhelmsberg
Rauben               122                Rauen (Degelgirren)       Trempen *
Raunen               105                Raudohnen                     Kleszowen
Rogalwalde        214                 Rogalwalde                     Gr. Karpowen
Rosenau                                    Rosenau                         Dombrowken
Rosenberg           50                 Rosenberg                       Ballethen
Roßkamp            111                 Auxkallen                        Kleszowen
Rößningen                                 Röseningken                  Trempen
Ruhberg                                    Ruhberg                          Ballethen
Runden              159                 Worellen                          Kleszowen
Rüttelsdorf         147                 Neu u. AdI. Pillkallen        Trempen
Sandeck             126                 Kundszicken                    Darkehmen
Sanden              500                 Launingken                     Dombrowken
Sandenfelde                             Friedrichsfelde                 Gr. Karpowen
Sandenwalde                           Alt-Eszergallen                 Dombrowken
Sauckenhof       208                 Tarputschen                     Trempen
Sausreppen       251                 Jodszinn-Adamischken    Szabienen
Schanzenhöh    124                 Alt-Ballupönen mit

                                                Neu Ballupönen                   Szabienen
Schaumburgsfelde                    Schaumburgsfelde           Darkehmen
Schiedelau        146                  Sziedlack                         Gr. Karpowen
Schimmelhof       90                   Kl. Darkehmen                Darkehmen
Schlieben           98                   Schunkarinn                    Darkehmen
Schniepen                                 Schniepseln                    Darkehmen
Schönefeld                                                                       Gr. Karpowen *
Schönfels          168                  Eszerischken                   Trempen
Schönwall            70                 Puikwallen                       Darkehmen
Schudau               66                Schudischken                  Wilhelmsberg
Schuppau                                 Schupowen                     Szabienen  *
Seeh³gel              88                Eszergallen                     Ballethen
Seehagen            50                 Eszerienen                     Szabienen
Sillenfelde          234                Schillehlen                       Ballethen
Sodehnen          422                Sodehnen                        Ballethen
Soden                                      Sodarren                         Szabienen
Sonnenberg                            Sonnenberg                     Gr. Karpowen
Sorgenfrei                               AdI. Sorgenfrei                 Gr. Karpowen
Stillheide            180               Stobrigkehlen                  Szabienen
Ströpken            259               Ströpken                          Darkehmen
Stroppau            292               Kunigehlen                       Darkehmen
Tannenwinkel                          Tannenrode                      Rogahlen
Tannenwinkel                          AdI. Klewienen                 Szabienen
Tatarren             267               Tatarren                           Trempen
Tatarren Mühle                        Tatarren Mühle                 Trempen
Tiefenhagen        68                Lengwetschen                  Ballethen
Trempen            872               Trempen                            Trempen
Trempen Gut                           AdI. Semgallen                 Trempen
Uhlenhorst        207                Lenkimmen                       Ballethen
Ursfelde              91                Stumbrakehmen              Szabienen
Waldburg                                                                        Gr. Karpowen *
Waldhorst                               Szameitschen b. Milchbude  Trempen
Waldkerme       156                Piontken                           Dombrowken
Wamheide                              Warnascheln                     Trempen
Weedern                                Weedern                           Darkehmen
Wehrwalde      202                 Neu-Eszergallen               Dombrowken
Wiecken          268                 Wikischken                        Kleszowen
Wiesenbrunn    93                 Schuppinnen                      Ballethen
Wiesenhausen    180                Karklienen                         Ballethen
Wildhorst           99                Schaukumehlen                 Wilhelmsberg
Wilhelmsberg   578                Wilhelmsberg                    Wilhelmsberg
Wittbach          201                Wittgirren                          Rogahlen
Wittrade                                 Radtkehmen                     Szabienen
Wolfshöhe                                                                       Gr. Karpowen *
Zargen                                   Zargen                              Szabienen


             

Name nach 1938  Einwohner  Name vor 1938       Kirchspiel          
Angerapp (Darkeim) 4336   Darkehmen Darkehmen  
Alt-Sauswalde   142                     Alt-Sauskoyen  Dombrowken  
Adamsfelde   Adamsfelde     Trempen  
Adamsheide   262 Adamsheide Gr. Karpowen  
Adlermark         Osznagorren  Szabienen  
Alt-Thalau   63   Alt-Thalau   Darkehmen  
Albrechtau   157   Albrechtau     Gr. Karpowen  
Albrechtshof 228           m.Gr.Albtshof Ballethen  
Almental 256   Abschermeningken  Kleszowen  
Altdingelau       Dinglauken   Wilhelmsberg  
Altentrift 69 Tautschillen Kleszowen  
Altheide 324 Skalischen   Szabienen  
Altlautersee 135   Alt-Szabienen     Szabienen  
Altlinde     92   Kruschinnen   Ballethen  
Ammerau 176   Auxinnen     Ballethen  
Angerau     Angerau Dombrowken  
Angerau Mühle     Angerau Mühle   Dombrowken  
Anwiese     Schikarowen   Gr. Karpowen  
Asteckersberg Vw     Asteckersberg Vw   Darkehmen  
Auerfluß     374  Auerfluß-Wollehlen Darkehmen  
Aussicht 162  Aussicht Trempen  
Ballethen   447     Ballethen Ballethen  
Balschdorf 144 Matzwolla    Rogahlen  
Balsken     133 Balschkehmen  Darkehmen  
Berglingen 156  Lingwarowen  Dombrowken  
Beyershof     Beyershof  

Trempen

 
Bidenteich      173  Bidszuhnen   Darkehmen  
Bindemark     63 Bindszuhnen    Wilhelmsberg  
Blinkersee      117 Uszblenken Szabienen  
Brahetal     210 Bratricken               Trempen  
Bramannsdorf  

Szameitschen b.

Wilhelmsberg    

Wilhelmsberg  
Brassen   67  Brassen   Szabienen  
Brenndenwalde       145   Ischdaggen    Wilhelmsberg  
Brettken   103   Gr.Bretschkehmen  Ballethen  
Brosen   Broszaitschen  Szabienen  
Bruderhof 155  Scherrewischken   Ballethen  
Brunshöfen   42 Jewonischken   Wilhelmsberg    
Charlottenwalde   Adl.Charlottenruh Gr. Karpowen *  
Christiankehmen     222   Christiankehmen  Szabienen  
Dachshausen 208 Abscherningken Trempen  
Dingelau 235   Grasgirren    Wilhelmsberg  
Dittwiese    66  Didwischken  Ballethen  
Drachenberg        89  Kalinen      Darkehmen  
Eggerten       Eggertinnen   Ballethen  
Eibenburg 296   Dombrowken   Dombrowken  
Elken 187  Elkinehlen      Trempen  
Erbfrei GudwaJlen   Erbfrei Gudwallen Darkehmen  
Erlenflet   98 Tarputschen    Trempen  
Ernstburg 320   Ernstburg  Trempen  
Ernsthof     Adl. Ernsthof  Trempen  
Ernsttal     Ernstthal   Trempen  
Ernstwalde   Gr. Karpowen *    
Eschingen 287  Eszerningken    Wilhelmsberg   
Finkenwalde    60   Muldszöhlen b. Kallnen  Darkehmen  
Friedeck   165   Jautecken    Dombrowken  
Friedrich  310   Friedrichsberg     Wilhelmsberg  
Friedrichsdorf     Friedrichsdorf  Trempen  
Friedrichsfelde    

Friedrichsfelde b.

Jodszinn 

Dombrowken  
Friedrichsfelde   Adl.Friedrichsfelde Gr. Karpowen  
Friedrichshof     Friedrichshof Ballethen  
Friedrichsruh         Friedrichsruh Dombrowken  
Fritzenau     132   Kermuschienen Vw     Wilhelmsberg  
Gahlen 344   Rogahlen     Rogahlen  
Gailboden     Gailboden  Darkehmen  
Gembern   257 

Mallenuppen

(Petschelen) 

Darkehmen  
Gleisgarben 270   Gleisgarben-Jagotschen  Kleszowen  
Golsaue   134 Kuinen      Ballethen  
Gr. Beinuhnen 215  Gr. Beynuhnen Dombrowken  
Gr. Grobienen   181    Gr. Grobienen  Darkehmen  
Gr. Illmen     95   Gr. Illmen  Dombrowken  
Gr. Jahnen   180   Gr. Jahnen Rogahlen  
Gr. Ragauen   204     Gr. Ragauen  Ballethen  
Gr. Skirlack 229   Gr. Skirlack Trempen  
Gr. Sobrost  221  Gr. Sobrost Dombrowken  
Grünheide   Grünheide   Trempen  
Grünsiedel    94 Wantischken   Kleszowen  
Grafenheide     Grafenheide   Trempen  
Grieben   1988  Grieben   Trempen  
Grieswalde   196  Griesgirren    Szabienen  
Grimmen   266  Pogrimmen  Wilhelmsberg  
Groß Lonschken        Gr. Karpowen *  
Groß Polleiken        Pollaschen   Gr. Karpowen *  
Großbachrode    112   Gr. Kolpacken  Wilhelmsberg  
Großkallwen       104 Gr. Kallwischken  Ballethen  
Großlautersee      53   Gr.+Kl. Szabienen  Szabienen  
Großmedien    280 Gr. Medunischken  Szabienen  
Großsteinau   127  Skallischkehmen  Rogahlen  
Großzedmar   108  Astrawischken     Kleszowen  
Grünblum      73 Grünblum   Ballethen  
Gründann     35   Gründann  Wilhelmsberg  
Gruneiken   78  Gruneyken     Rogahlen  
Gudwainen      49   Gudwainen Wilhelmsberg  
Gudwallen  500   Gudwallen   Darkehmen  
Gutbergen  124  Lenkehlischken Gr. Karpowen