Orte vor 1938 / Orte nach 1938 / Einwohner / Kirchspiel

 

Adamsfelde              Adamsfelde                               Trempen

Adamsheide             Adamsheide              262          Gr. Karpowen

Asteckersberg          Vw Asteckersberg                     Darkehmen

Abellienen                Ilmenhagen                               Gr. Karpowen *

Abschermeningken   Almental                   256           Kleszowen

Abscherningken        Dachshausen           208           Trempen

AdI. Charlottenruh    Charlottenwalde                       Gr. Karpowen *

AdI. Karlswalde         Karlswalde                                Gr. Karpowen

AdI. Klewienen          Tannenwinkel                            Szabienen

AdI. Menkimmen        Menken                                     Gr. Karpowen

AdI. Neusorge           Neusorge                                  Gr. Karpowen

AdI. Neuwalde           Neuwalde                                 Gr. Karpowen

AdI. Semgallen          Trempen Gut                              Trempen

AdI. Sorgenfrei          Sorgenfrei                                  Gr. Karpowen

Adl. Ernsthof              Ernsthof                                     Trempen

Adl. Friedrichsfelde    Friedrichsfelde                            Gr. Karpowen

Adl. Kermuschienen    Kermen 250                               Gr. Karpowen

Adl. Kurland m. VW     Alexandrinn Kurland                  Trempen

Adl. Louisenhof           Louisenhof                                Trempen

Adl. Louisianna           Louisenpark                              Gr. Karpowen

AIt-Thalau                  AIt-Thalau                   63           Darkehmen

Albrechtau                 Albrechtau                 157          Gr. Karpowen

Alt- u. Neu-Kermuschienen Kermenau               77           Szabienen

Alt-Ballupönen

(mit Neu Ballupönen)   Schanzenhöh             124           Szabienen

Alt-Eszergallen          Sandenwalde                              Dombrowken

Alt-Ragaischen          Konradshof                 216           Ballethen

Alt-Sauskoyen           Alt-Sauswalde            142           Dombrowken

Alt-Szabienen            Altlautersee               135           Szabienen

Angerapp                  Kleinangerapp            388           Szabienen

Angerau                    Angerau                                      Dombrowken

Angerau Mühle          Angerau Mühle                            Dombrowken

Antmeschken            Meßken                         93           Szabienen

Astrawischken          Großzedmar                108           Kleszowen

Atbrechtshof

(m. Gr. Albrechtshof)   Albrechtshof                228           Ballethen

Audinischken             Hilpertswerder            184           Rogahlen

Auerfluß-Wollehlen    Auerfluß                       374           Darkehmen

Aussicht                    Aussicht                       162           Trempen

Auxinnen                   Ammerau                     176           Ballethen

Auxkallen                  Roßkamp                      111           Kleszowen

Bagdohnen               Kleinsausreppen                           Darkehmen

Ballethen                  Ballethen                      447           Ballethen

Ballethgirren             Kleinilgenau                                  Ballethen

Balschkehmen          Balsken                        133           Darkehmen

Beyershof                 Beyershof                                     Trempen

Bidschunen               Bidenteich                                     Szabienen

Bidszuhnen               Bidenteich                   173           Darkehmen

Bindszuhnen             Bindemark                     63           Wilhelmsberg

Brassen                    Brassen                         67           Szabienen

Bratricken                 Brahetal                       210           Trempen

Brindlacken               Kleinfritzenau                                Wilhelmsberg

Broszaitschen           Brosen                                          Szabienen

C(K)ariotkehmen      Karkei                           168           Wilhelmsberg

Christiankehmen      Christiankehmen          222            Szabienen

Darkehmen               Angerapp (Darkeim)   4336           Darkehmen

Daubischken             Kleinkreuzhausen                          Trempen

Demildszen               Kleinkamanten                               Darkehmen

Didwischken             Dittwiese                        66            Ballethen

Dinglauken               Altdingelau                                     Wilhelmsberg

Dombrowken            Eibenburg                     296           Dombrowken

Dumbeln                   Kranlchfelde                  199           Ballethen

Eggertinnen             Eggerten                                        Ballethen

Elkinehlen                Elken                             187           Trempen

Emmahof                  Emmahof

Endruschen              Maiden                          107            Darkehmen

Erbfrei Gudwallen    Erbfrei GudwaJlen                            Darkehmen

Ernstburg                 Ernstburg                      320            Trempen

Ernstthal                  Ernsttal                                           Trempen

Eszergallen              Seehügel                         88            Ballethen

Eszerienen               Seehagen                       50            Szabienen

Eszerischken            Schönfels                       168           Trempen

Eszerningken           Eschingen                      287           Wilhelmsberg

Friedrichsberg          Friedrichsberg                310           Wilhelmsberg

Friedrichsdorf           Friedrichsdorf                                  Trempen

Friedrichsfelde          Sandenfelde                                   Gr. Karpowen

Friedrichsfelde

(b. Jodszinn)              Friedrichsfelde                                  Dombrowken

Friedrichshof            Friedrichshof                                     Ballethen

Friedrichsruh            Friedrichsruh                                     Dombrowken

Gailboden                 Gailboden                                         Darkehmen

Gleisgarben-Jagotschen Gleisgarben                 270             Kleszowen

Gr Karpowen

(mit Adl. Sommerfeld)    Karpauen                   342             Gr. Karpowen

Gr. Beynuhnen           Gr. Beinuhnen               215             Dombrowken

Gr. Bretschkehmen     Brettken                       103             Ballethen

Gr. Grobienen             Gr. Grobienen               181             Darkehmen

Gr. Illmen                    Gr. Illmen                        95             Dombrowken

Gr. Jahnen                  Gr. Jahnen                     180            Rogahlen

Gr. Kallwischken         Großkallwen                  104            Ballethen

Gr. Kolpacken             Großbachrode               112            Wilhelmsberg

Gr. Medunischken       Großmedien                  280            Szabienen

Gr. Notrienen            Kleinkuppenwiese                             Ballethen

Gr. Pelledauen          Jungferngrund                  67            Darkehmen

Gr. Ragauen             Gr. Ragauen                    204            Ballethen

Gr. Skirlack               Gr. Skirlack                       229            Trempen

Gr. Sobrost               Gr. Sobrost                      221            Dombrowken

Gr. u. Kl. Menturren    Mentau                              81            Ballethen

Gr.  Szabienen         Großlautersee                    53            Szabienen

Grafenheide            Grafenheide                                       Trempen

Grasgirren               Dingelau                           235            Wilhelmsberg

Grieben                   Grieben                           1988            Trempen

Griesgirren              Grieswalde                        196            Szabienen

Grünblum                Grünblum                             73            Ballethen

Gründann               Gründann                             35            Wilhelmsberg

Gruneyken              Gruneiken                            78             Rogahlen

Grünheide              Grünheide                                            Trempen

Gudwainen             Gudwainen                          49            Wilhelmsberg

Gudwallen              Gudwallen                          500            Darkehmen

Hallwischken           Hallweg                             338            Darkehmen

Heidekrug               Heidekrug

Hohenbrück            Hohenbrück                                           Rogahlen

Illgossen                Ilgenau                               185              Ballethen

Ischdaggen            Brenndenwalde                  145             Wilhelmsberg

Jaggeln                   Kleinzedmar                         69              Szabienen

Jautecken               Friedeck                              165             Dombrowken

Jewonischken         Brunshöfen                           42            Wilhelmsberg

Jodszinn-Adamischken    Sausreppen                   251             Szabienen

Jodzuhnen               Jodanen                            108             Kleszowen

Julienfelde               Julienfelde                         150             Trempen

Jurgaitschen            Jürgenfelde                       290             Ballethen

Jurlauken                Jurlauken                                              Trempen

Kalinen                    Drachenberg                       89             Darkehmen

Kamanten               Kamanten                          106             Darkehmen

Kandszen                Kanden                              155             Ballethen

Kannehlen               Kannen                              205             Trempen

Karklienen              Wiesenhausen                    180             Ballethen

Karlshof                  Karlshof

Karteningken          Kleedorf                               74             Wilhelmsberg

Kellmienen              Kellmen                              250             Wilhelmsberg

Kermuschienen Vw     Fritzenau                            132             Wilhelmsberg

Kl. Albrechtshof       Kl. Albrechtshof                                     Ballethen

Kl. Beynuhnen         Kl. Beinuhnen                    369             Dombrowken

Kl. Bretschkehmen     Kleinbrettken                                        Darkehmen

Kl. Darkehmen        Schimmelhof                         90             Darkehmen

Kl. Dumbeln            Kleinkranichfelde                                    Ballethen

Kl. Grobienen         Kl. Grobienen                        69              Darkehmen

Kl. Illmen                Kl. Illmen                                                 Dombrowken

Kl. Kallwischken      Kleinkallwen                                           Ballethen

Kl. Kolpacken          Kleinbachrode                      90              Kleszowen

Kl. Medunischken    Medunen                                               Szabienen

Kl. Notrienen           Kl. Notrienen                       73              Ballethen

Kl. Pelledauen         Kreuzstein                         108             Darkehmen

Kl. Ragauen            Kl. Ragauen                         58              Ballethen

Kl.Skirlack-Gudellen Kl. Skirlack                            189             Trempen

Kl. Sobrost           Kl. Sobrost                            139             Dombrowken

Kl. Szabienen      Kleinlautersee                       211             Szabienen

Kleszowen           Kleschauen                           163             Kleszowen

Kohlau                Kohlau                                                       Kleszowen

Königsfelde         Königsfelde                                               Wilhelmsberg

Koszischken        Köskeim                                  74              Ballethen

Kowarren            Kleinfriedeck                                             Dombrowken

Krugken              Krucken                                   69              Kleszowen

Kruschinnen        Altlinde                                    92              Ballethen

Kuddern              Kudern                                  135              Kleszowen

Kuinen                Golsaue                                 134              Ballethen

Kundszicken        Sandeck                                126              Darkehmen

Kunigehlen          Stroppau                               292              Darkehmen

Kurschen            Kurschen                                131              Ballethen

Labowischken      Labonen                               184              Ballethen

Labschicken        Kleinsauckenhof                                        Trempen

Lasdienen           Mühlenau                                                  Ballethen

Launingken         Sanden                                 500              Dombrowken

Lehntal               Lehntal                                                     Gr. Karpowen

Lengwetschen     Tiefenhagen                           68              Ballethen

Lenkehlischken   Gutbergen                             124            Gr. Karpowen

Lenkimmen         Uhlenhorst                             207            Ballethen

Lindenhof            Lindenhof                                                Gr. Karpowen

Lingwarowen       Berglingen                            156            Dombrowken

Loppinnen           Loppinnen                               48            Ballethen

Mallenuppen        Gembern                               257            Darkehmen

Marienwalde        Marienwalde                         316            Dombrowken

Masutschen         Oberhofen                              82             Kleszowen

MatzwolIa           Balschdorf                             144             Rogahlen

Melletschen         Meltbach                                 79             Ballethen

Menturren           Menturren                               70             Darkehmen

Menzelswalde     Menzelswalde                                          Darkehmen

Mikalbude           Mickelau                                                   Trempen

Milchbude           Milchbude                                19             Darkehmen

Missen                Missen                                     69             Ballethen

Muldszählen

(b. Kallnen)          Finkenwalde                            60             Darkehmen

Muldszehlen

(b. Elkinehlen)      Muldenwiese                                             Trempen

Naujeningken     Kleingudwallen                                          Darkehmen

Naujoken-Awiszen  Kleinauerfluß                                             Darkehmen

Neu Beynuhnen  Neu Beinuhnen                       92              Dombrowken

Neu Gudwallen   Neu Gudwallen                                         Darkehmen

Neu Trempen      Neu Trempen                                            Trempen

Neu u. Adl.

Pillkallen             Rüttelsdorf                            147              Trempen

Neu-Eszergallen   Wehrwalde                            202              Dombrowken

Neuhof                Neuhof                                                     Trempen

Neu-Ragaischen  Kuppenwiese                       114              Ballethen

Neu-Sauskoyen   Neu-Sauswalde                     82              Dombrowken

Neu-Thalau          Neu-Thalau                            82              Darkehmen

Nonnenberg        Nonnenberg                                                   Dombrowken

Ostkehmen          Ostkehmen                           67               Rogahlen

Oszeningken       Hasenbrück                         121               Ballethen

Osznagorren       Adlermark                                                 Szabienen

Ottoberg             Ottoberg                                                   Darkehmen

Paulsdorf             Paulsdorf                                                  Szabienen

Pesseln                Kleinkallen                                              Trempen

Petrelskehmen    Peterkeim                             82                Kleszowen

Piontken              Waldkerme                         156                Dombrowken

Pogrimmen          Grimmen                             266               Wilhelmsberg

Pollaschen           Groß Polleiken                                          Gr. Karpowen *

Potkehmen          Puttkammer                         54                Trempen

Puikwallen           Schönwall                            70                Darkehmen

Radtkehmen        Wittrade                                                  Szabienen

Ragoszen            Ragen                                                      Ballethen

Ramberg             Ramberg                                                   Dombrowken

Ramoschkehmen   Ramfelde                            113                Wilhelmsberg

Raudohnen         Raunen                               105                Kleszowen

Rauen

(Degelgirren)      Rauben                               122                Trempen

Rogahlen            Gahlen                                344                 Rogahlen

Rogalwalde         Rogalwalde                        214                 Gr. Karpowen

Rosenau             Rosenau                                                    Dombrowken

Rosenberg          Rosenberg                           50                  Ballethen

Röseningken       Rößningen                                                 Trempen

Rossossen          Kleineibenburg                                          Dombrowken

Ruhberg              Ruhberg                                                    Ballethen

Schaugsten         Linnemarken                       42                  Ballethen

Schaukumehlen     Wildhorst                             99                 Wilhelmsberg

Schaumburgsfelde  Schaumburgsfelde                                    Darkehmen

Scherrewischken     Bruderhof                          155                 Ballethen

Schikarowen       Anwiese                                                    Gr. Karpowen

Schillehlen          Sillenfelde                           234                 Ballethen

Schniepseln        Schniepen                                                 Darkehmen

Schudischken      Schudau66                                               Wilhelmsberg

Schunkarinn        Schlieben                             98                 Darkehmen

Schupowen         Schuppau                                                 Szabienen

Schuppinnen      Wiesenbrunn                        93                 Ballethen

Schwirgsden      Königsgarten                      179                 Ballethen

Sennhütte         Sennhütte                                                  Trempen

Skallischkehmen  Großsteinau                         127                 Rogahlen

Skalischen          Altheide                              324                 Szabienen

Skallischen

(Forstamt)          Heydtwalde /Forstamt                               Szabienen

Skroblienen        Kleineschingen                                          Wilhelmsberg

Sodarren             Soden                                                       Szabienen

Sodehnen           Sodehnen

                           (15.11.34 eigene Kirche)        422                 Ballethen

Sonnenberg        Sonnenberg or                                          Gr. Karpowen

Stobrigkehlen      Stillheide                            180                 Szabienen

Störingen            Störingen

Ströpken             Ströpken                            259                  Darkehmen

Stumbrakehmen   Ursfelde                                91                  Szabienen

Szallgirren          Kreuzhausen                      203                   Trempen

Szallutschen       Krebswinkel                                                Ballethen

Szameitschen

(b. Milchbude)     Waldhorst                                                   Trempen

Szameitschen

(b. Wilhelmsberg)  Bramannsdorf                                            Wilhelmsberg

Sziedlack             Schiedelau                         146                  Gr. Karpowen

Tannenrode         Tannenwinkel                                            Rogahlen

Tarputschen         Erlenflet                              98                  Trempen

Tarputschen        Sauckenhof                        208                  Trempen

Tatarren              Tatarren                             267                  Trempen

Tatarren Mühle      Tatarren Mühle                                           Trempen

Tautschillen         Altentrift                              69                   Kleszowen

Trempen              Trempen                            872                Trempen

Uszballen            Langenrück                         69                Kleszowen

Uszblenken         Blinkersee                         117                Szabienen

Wantischken       Grünsiedel                           94                Kleszowen

Warnascheln       Wamheide                                               Trempen

Weedern             Weedern                                                 Darkehmen

Wikischken          Wiecken                            268                Kleszowen

Wilhelmsberg       Wilhelmsberg                   578                Wilhelmsberg

Wittgirren            Wittbach                           201               Rogahlen

Worellen              Runden                             159               Kleszowen

Zargen                Zargen                                                   Szabienen

Ernstwalde                                                                        Gr. Karpowen *

Groß Lonschken                                                                 Gr. Karpowen *

Klein Karpau                                                                      Gr. Karpowen *

Klein Polleiken                                                                    Gr. Karpowen *

Kurkenfeld                                                                         Gr. Karpowen *

Plagbuden                                                                          Gr. Karpowen *

Schönefeld                                                                         Gr. Karpowen *

Waldburg                                                                           Gr. Karpowen *

Wolfshöhe                                                                          Gr. Karpowen *