Sortierung nach Ortsnamen nach 1938

 

Orte nach 1938    Einwohner    Orte vor 1938    Kirchspiel

Angerapp (Darkeim)    4336    Darkehmen    Darkehmen

Alt-Sauswalde    142    Alt-Sauskoyen    Dombrowken
Adamsfelde    Adamsfelde    Trempen
Adamsheide    262    Adamsheide    Gr. Karpowen
Adlermark        Osznagorren    Szabienen
AIt-Thalau    63    AIt-Thalau    Darkehmen
Albrechtau    157    Albrechtau    Gr. Karpowen
Albrechtshof    228    Atbrechtshof m. Gr. Albrechtshof           Ballethen
Almental    256    Abschermeningken    Kleszowen
Altdingelau        Dinglauken    Wilhelmsberg
Altentrift    69    Tautschillen    Kleszowen
Altheide    324    Skalischen    Szabienen
Altlautersee    135    Alt-Szabienen    Szabienen
Altlinde    92    Kruschinnen    Ballethen
Ammerau    176    Auxinnen    Ballethen
Angerau        Angerau    Dombrowken
Angerau Mühle        Angerau Mühle    Dombrowken
Anwiese        Schikarowen    Gr. Karpowen
Asteckersberg Vw        Asteckersberg Vw    Darkehmen
Auerfluß    374    AuerfIuß-WoIIehIen    Darkehmen
Aussicht    162    Aussicht    Trempen
Ballethen    447    Ballethen    Ballethen
Balschdorf    144    MatzwolIa    Rogahlen
Balsken    133    Balschkehmen    Darkehmen
Berglingen    156    Lingwarowen    Dombrowken
Beyershof        Beyershof    Trempen
Bidenteich    173    Bidszuhnen    Darkehmen
Bindemark    63    Bindszuhnen    Wilhelmsberg
Blinkersee    117    Uszblenken    Szabienen
Brahetal    210    Bratricken    Trempen
Bramannsdorf        Szameitschen b. Wilhelmsberg    Wilhelmsberg
Brassen    67    Brassen    Szabienen
Brenndenwalde    145    Ischdaggen    Wilhelmsberg
Brettken    103    Gr. Bretschkehmen    Ballethen
Brosen        Broszaitschen    Szabienen
Bruderhof    155    Scherrewischken    Ballethen
Brunshöfen    42    Jewonischken    Wilhelmsberg
Charlottenwalde        AdI. Charlottenruh    Gr. Karpowen *
Christiankehmen    222    Christiankehmen    Szabienen
Dachshausen    208    Abscherningken    Trempen
Dingelau    235    Grasgirren    Wilhelmsberg
Dittwiese    66    Didwischken    Ballethen
Drachenberg    89    Kalinen    Darkehmen
Eggerten        Eggertinnen    Ballethen
Eibenburg    296    Dombrowken    Dombrowken
Elken    187    Elkinehlen    Trempen
Erbfrei GudwaJlen        Erbfrei Gudwallen    Darkehmen
Erlenflet    98    Tarputschen    Trempen
Ernstburg    320    Ernstburg    Trempen
Ernsthof        Adl. Ernsthof    Trempen
Ernsttal        Ernstthal    Trempen
Ernstwalde            Gr. Karpowen *
Eschingen    287    Eszerningken    Wilhelmsberg
Finkenwalde    60    Muldszõhlen b. Kallnen    Darkehmen
Friedeck    165    Jautecken    Dombrowken
Friedrichsberg    310    Friedrichsberg    Wilhelmsberg
Friedrichsdorf        Friedrichsdorf    Trempen
Friedrichsfelde        Friedrichsfelde b. Jodszinn    Dombrowken
Friedrichsfelde    Adl. Friedrichsfelde    Gr. Karpowen
Friedrichshof        Friedrichshof    Ballethen
Friedrichsruh        Friedrichsruh    Dombrowken
Fritzenau    132    Kermuschienen Vw    Wilhelmsberg
Gahlen    344    Rogahlen    Rogahlen
Gailboden        Gailboden    Darkehmen
Gembern    257    Mallenuppen (Petschelen)    Darkehmen
Gleisgarben    270    Gleisgarben-Jagotschen    Kleszowen
Golsaue    134    Kuinen    Ballethen
Gr. Beinuhnen    215    Gr. Beynuhnen    Dombrowken
Gr. Grobienen    181    Gr. Grobienen    Darkehmen
Gr. Illmen    95    Gr. Illmen    Dombrowken
Gr. Jahnen    180    Gr. Jahnen    Rogahlen
Gr. Ragauen    204    Gr. Ragauen    Ballethen
Gr. Skirlack    229    Gr. Skirlack    Trempen
Gr. Sobrost    221    Gr. Sobrost    Dombrowken
Gr³nheide        Gr³nheide    Trempen
Gr³nsiedel    94    Wantischken    Kleszowen
Grafenheide        Grafenheide    Trempen
Grieben    1988    Grieben    Trempen
Grieswalde    196    Griesgirren    Szabienen
Grimmen    266    Pogrimmen    Wilhelmsberg
Groß Lonschken            Gr. Karpowen *
Groß Polleiken        Pollaschen    Gr. Karpowen *
Großbachrode    112    Gr. Kolpacken    Wilhelmsberg
GroßkalIwen    104    Gr. Kallwischken    Ballethen
Großlautersee    53    Gr. u. Kl. Szabienen    Szabienen
Großmedien    280    Gr. Medunischken    Szabienen
Großsteinau    127    SkalIischkehmen    Rogahlen
Großzedmar    108    Astrawischken    Kleszowen
Grünblum    73    Grünblum    Ballethen
Gründann    35    Gründann    Wilhelmsberg
Gruneiken    78    Gruneyken    Rogahlen
Gudwainen    49    Gudwainen    Wilhelmsberg
Gudwallen    500    Gudwallen    Darkehmen
Gutbergen    124    Lenkehlischken    Gr. Karpowen
Hallweg    338    Hallwischken    Darkehmen
Hasenbrück    121    Oszeningken    Ballethen
Heydtwalde /Forstamt    Skallischen /Forstamt    Szabienen
Hilpertswerder    184    Audinischken    Rogahlen
Hohenbrück        Hohenbrück    Rogahlen
Ilgenau    185    Illgossen    Ballethen
Ilmenhagen        Abellienen    Gr. Karpowen *
Jodanen    108    Jodzuhnen    Kleszowen
Julienfelde    150    Julienfelde    Trempen
Jungferngrund    67    Gr. Pelledauen    Darkehmen
Jürgenfelde    290    Jurgaitschen    Ballethen
Jurlauken        Jurlauken    Trempen
Kamanten    106    Kamanten    Darkehmen
Kanden    155    Kandszen    Ballethen
Kannen    205    Kannehlen    Trempen
Karkeim    168    C(K)ariotkehmen    Wilhelmsberg
Karlswalde        AdI. Karlswalde    Gr. Karpowen
Karpauen    342    Gr Karpowen mit Adl. Sommerfeld    Gr. Karpowen
Kellmen    250    Kellmienen    Wilhelmsberg
Kermen    250    Adl. Kermuschienen    Gr. Karpowen
Kermenau    77    Alt- u. Neu-Kermuschienen    Szabienen
Kl. Albrechtshof        Kl. Albrechtshof    Ballethen
Kl. Beinuhnen    369    Kl. Beynuhnen    Dombrowken
Kl. Grobienen    69    Kl. Grobienen    Darkehmen
Kl. Illmen        Kl. Illmen    Dombrowken
Kl. Notrienen        A166    73    Kl. Notrienen    Ballethen
Kl. Ragauen    58    Kl. Ragauen    Ballethen
Kl. Skirlack    189    Kl. Skirlack-Gudellen    Darkehmen
Kl. Sobrost    139    Kl. Sobrost    Dombrowken
Kleedorf    74    Karteningken    Wilhelmsberg
Klein Karpau            Gr. Karpowen *
Klein Polleiken            Gr. Karpowen *
Kleinangerapp    388    Angerapp    Szabienen
Kleinauerfluß        Naujoken-Awiszen    Darkehmen
Kleinbachrode    90    Kl. Kolpacken    Kleszowen
Kleinbrettken        Kl. Bretschkehmen    Darkehmen
Kleineibenburg        Rossossen    Dombrowken
Kleineschingen        Skroblienen    Wilhelmsberg
Kleinfriedeck        Kowarren    Dombrowken
Kleinfritzenau        Brindlacken    Wilhelmsberg
Kleingudwallen        Naujeningken    Darkehmen
Kleinilgenau        Ballethgirren    Ballethen
Kleinkallen        Pesseln    Trempen
Kleinkallwen        Kl. Kallwischken    Ballethen
Kleinkamanten        Demildszen    Darkehmen
Kleinkranichfelde        Kl. Dumbeln    Ballethen
Kleinkreuzhausen        Daubischken    Trempen
Kleinkuppenwiese        Gr. Notrienen    Ballethen
Kleinlautersee    211    Kl. Szabienen    Szabienen
Kleinsauckenhof        Labschicken    Trempen
Kleinsausreppen        Bagdohnen    Darkehmen
Kleinzedmar    69    Jaggeln    Szabienen
Kleschauen    163    Kleszowen    Kleszowen
Kohlau        Kohlau    Kleszowen
Königsfelde        Königsfelde    Wilhelmsberg
Königsgarten    179    Schwirgsden    Ballethen
Konradshof    216    Alt-Ragaischen    Ballethen
Köskeim    74    Koszischken    Ballethen
Kranlchfelde    199    Dumbeln    Ballethen
Krebswinkel        Szallutschen    Ballethen
Kreuzhausen    203    Szallgirren    Trempen
Kreuzstein    108    Kl. Pelledauen    Darkehmen
Krucken    69    Krugken    Kleszowen
Kudern    135    Kuddern    Kleszowen
Kuppenwiese    114    Neu-Ragaischen    Ballethen
Kurkenfeld            Gr. Karpowen *
Kurland        Adl. Kurland m. VW Alexandrinn    Trempen
Kurschen    131    Kurschen    Ballethen
Labonen    184    Labowischken    Ballethen
Langenrück    69    Uszballen    Kleszowen
Lehntal        Lehntal    Gr. Karpowen
Lindenhof        Lindenhof    Gr. Karpowen
Linnemarken    42    Schaugsten    Ballethen
Loppinnen    48    Loppinnen    Ballethen
Louisenhof        Adl. Louisenhof    Trempen
Louisenpark        Adl. Louisianna    Gr. Karpowen
Maiden    107    Endruschen    Darkehmen
Marienwalde    316    Marienwalde    Dombrowken
Medunen        Kl. Medunischken    Szabienen
Meltbach    79    Melletschen    Ballethen
Menken        AdI. Menkimmen    Gr. Karpowen
Mentau    81    Gr. u. Kl. Menturren    Ballethen
Menturren    70    Menturren    Darkehmen
Menzelswalde        Menzelswalde    Darkehmen
Meßken    93    Antmeschken    Szabienen
Mickelau        Mikalbude    Trempen
Milchbude    19    Milchbude    Darkehmen
Missen    69    Missen    Ballethen
Mühlenau        Lasdienen    Ballethen
Muldenwiese        Muldszehlen b. Elkinehlen    Trempen
Neu Beinuhnen    92    Neu Beynuhnen    Dombrowken
Neu Gudwallen        Neu Gudwallen    Darkehmen
Neu Trempen        Neu Trempen    Trempen
Neuhof        Neuhof    Trempen
Neu-Sauswalde    82    Neu-Sauskoyen    Dombrowken
Neusorge        AdI. Neusorge    Gr. Karpowen
Neu-Thalau    82    Neu-Thalau    Darkehmen
Neuwalde        AdI. Neuwalde    Gr. Karpowen
Nonnenberg        Nonnenberg    Dombrowken
Oberhofen    82    Masutschen    Kleszowen
Ostkehmen    67    Ostkehmen    Rogahlen
Ottoberg        Ottoberg    Darkehmen
Paulsdorf        Paulsdorf    Szabienen
Peterkeim    82    Petrelskehmen    Kleszowen
Plagbuden            Gr. Karpowen *
Puttkammer    54    Potkehmen    Trempen
Ragen        Ragoszen    Ballethen
Ramberg        Ramberg    Dombrowken
Ramfelde    113    Ramoschkehmen    Wilhelmsberg
Rauben    122    Rauen (Degelgirren)    Trempen *
Raunen    105    Raudohnen    Kleszowen
Rogalwalde    214    Rogalwalde    Gr. Karpowen
Rosenau        Rosenau    Dombrowken
Rosenberg    50    Rosenberg    Ballethen
Roßkamp    111    Auxkallen    Kleszowen
Rößningen        Röseningken    Trempen
Ruhberg        Ruhberg    Ballethen
Runden    159    Worellen    Kleszowen
Rüttelsdorf    147    Neu u. AdI. Pillkallen    Trempen
Sandeck    126    Kundszicken    Darkehmen
Sanden    500    Launingken    Dombrowken
Sandenfelde        Friedrichsfelde    Gr. Karpowen
Sandenwalde        Alt-Eszergallen    Dombrowken
Sauckenhof    208    Tarputschen    Trempen
Sausreppen    251    Jodszinn-Adamischken    Szabienen
Schanzenhöh    124    Alt-Ballupönen mit Neu Ballupönen    Szabienen
Schaumburgsfelde    Schaumburgsfelde    Darkehmen
Schiedelau    146    Sziedlack    Gr. Karpowen
Schimmelhof    90    Kl. Darkehmen    Darkehmen
Schlieben    98    Schunkarinn    Darkehmen
Schniepen        Schniepseln    Darkehmen
Schönefeld            Gr. Karpowen *
Schönfels    168    Eszerischken    Trempen
Schönwall    70    Puikwallen    Darkehmen
Schudau    66    Schudischken    Wilhelmsberg
Schuppau        Schupowen        Szabienen  *
Seeh³gel    88    Eszergallen    Ballethen
Seehagen    50    Eszerienen    Szabienen
Sillenfelde    234    Schillehlen    Ballethen
Sodehnen    422    Sodehnen    Ballethen
Soden        Sodarren    Szabienen
Sonnenberg        Sonnenberg    Gr. Karpowen
Sorgenfrei        AdI. Sorgenfrei    Gr. Karpowen
Stillheide    180    Stobrigkehlen    Szabienen
Ströpken    259    Ströpken    Darkehmen
Stroppau    292    Kunigehlen    Darkehmen
Tannenwinkel        Tannenrode    Rogahlen
Tannenwinkel        AdI. Klewienen    Szabienen
Tatarren    267    Tatarren    Trempen
Tatarren Mühle        Tatarren Mühle    Trempen
Tiefenhagen    68    Lengwetschen    Ballethen
Trempen    872    Trempen    Trempen
Trempen Gut        AdI. Semgallen    Trempen
Uhlenhorst    207    Lenkimmen    Ballethen
Ursfelde    91    Stumbrakehmen    Szabienen
Waldburg            Gr. Karpowen *
Waldhorst        Szameitschen b. Milchbude    Trempen
Waldkerme    156    Piontken    Dombrowken
Wamheide        Warnascheln    Trempen
Weedern        Weedern    Darkehmen
Wehrwalde    202    Neu-Eszergallen    Dombrowken
Wiecken    268    Wikischken    Kleszowen
Wiesenbrunn    93    Schuppinnen    Ballethen
Wiesenhausen    180    Karklienen    Ballethen
Wildhorst    99    Schaukumehlen    Wilhelmsberg
Wilhelmsberg    578    Wilhelmsberg    Wilhelmsberg
Wittbach    201    Wittgirren    Rogahlen
Wittrade        Radtkehmen    Szabienen
Wolfsh÷he            Gr. Karpowen *
Zargen        Zargen    Szabienen